Fyrri mynd
Nęsta mynd
Ok
Welcome to our website. We use cookies to enhance your experience here and analyse traffic. By using this website you agree to use cookies and our terms.
Port of Akureyri
Fiskitangi
600 Akureyri
Iceland
Tel. +354 460 4200
Fax +354 460 4209
Email port@port.is

Cruise Ships 2010

Name Date Weekday Arrival Departure Dock
N.G. Explorer May 20th Thursday 14:00 11:00 (May 21st) Tangabryggja
Athena May 21st Friday 08:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
N.G. Explorer May 29th Saturday 20:00 11:00 (May 30th) Oddeyrarbryggja
Funchal June 1st Tuesday 07:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
MSC Poesia June 9th Wednesday 09:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
AIDAluna June 14th Monday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Costa Magica June 16th Wednesday 09:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Mona Lisa June 21st Monday 15:00 20:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Astor June 22nd Tuesday 14:30 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Alexander v. Humboldt June 23rd Wednesday 08:00 16:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin Voyager June 26th Saturday 15:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
C.Columbus June 27th Sunday 07:00 16:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros June 27th Sunday 14:00 21:00 Tangabryggja
AIDAluna June 28th Monday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea June 28th Monday 14:30 21:00 Tangabryggja
Arcadia June 29th Tuesday 08:00 13:30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Marco Polo June 29th Tuesday 08:00 17:00  
Aurora June 29th Tuesday 12:00 18:00 Tangabryggja
Ocean Countess June 30th Wednesday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin July 3rd Saturday 14:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Saga Pearl II July 6th Saturday 07:00 16:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Astor July 8th Thursday 14:30 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
AIDAluna July 12th Monday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Le Diamant July 12th Monday 09:00 17:30 Tangabryggja
Kristina Regina July 13th Tuesday 09:00 19:00 Tangabryggja
Delphin Voyager July 13th Tuesday 15:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros July 14th Wednesday 14:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Costa Luminosa July 15th Thursday 06:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea July 15th Thursday 14:30 21:00 Tangabryggja
Azamara Journey July 17th Saturday 10:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin July 18th Sunday 08:30. 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Ocean Countess July 19th Monday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Princess Danae July 20th Tuesday 08:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Spirit of Adventure July 20th Tuesday 08:00 18:00 Tangabryggja
Europa July 23rd Friday 08:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Le Boreal July 24th Saturday 08:30 05:00 (July 25th) Oddeyrarbryggja
Mein Schiff July 25th Sunday 07:00 13:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Ocean Princess July 25th Sunday 07:00 16:00 Tangabryggja
AIDAluna July 26th Monday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Maasdam July 26th Monday 07:00 15:00 Tangabryggja
Princess Danae July 26th Monday 08:00 18:00
Le Boreal July 31st Saturday 08:30 06:00 (August 1st) Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros July 31st Saturday 14:00 21:00 Tangabryggja
Prinsendam August 1st Sunday 08:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea August 1st Sunday 14:30 21:00 Tangabryggja
Vistamar August 3rd Tuesday 08:00 17:00 Tangabryggja
Crown Princess August 3rd Tuesday 12:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Discovery August 4th Wednesday 07:00 13:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Costa Luminosa August 5th Thursday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Minerva August 6th Friday 07:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Kristina Regina August 7th Saturday 09:00 18:00 Tangabryggja
Delphin August 7th Saturday 14:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Artemis August 8th Sunday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
AIDAluna August 9th Monday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Athena August 14th Saturday 07:30 19:30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Silver Cloud August 21st Saturday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Silver Cloud August 25th Wednesday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Antarctic Dream September 5th Sunday 06:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Jewel of the Seas September 10th Friday 07:00 14:30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Black Watch September 11th Saturday 07:30 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Grand Princess October 1st Friday 07:00 16:00 Oddeyrarbryggja