Fyrri mynd
Nęsta mynd
Ok
Welcome to our website. We use cookies to enhance your experience here and analyse traffic. By using this website you agree to use cookies and our terms.
Port of Akureyri
Fiskitangi
600 Akureyri
Iceland
Tel. +354 460 4200
Fax +354 460 4209
Email port@port.is

Cruise Ships 2007

Name Date Weekday Arrival Departure Dock
Princess Danae May-26 Saturday 07.30 17.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Discovery Jun-8 Friday 12.30 19.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Arielle Jun-13 Wednesday 09.00 18.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Funchal Jun-14 Thursday 07.00 20.00 Tangabryggja
Queen Elizabeth Jun-15 Friday 0800 17.00 Pollur
AIDAvita Jun-16 Saturday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbyggja
Maxim Gorkiy Jun-17 Sunday 14.30 20.00 Pollur
Albatros Jun-18 Monday 14.30 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Astor Jun-27 Wednesday 14.30 19.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Grand Princess Jun-29 Friday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
AIDAvita Jun-30 Saturday 06.30 13.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
C.Columbus Jun-30 Saturday 08.00 17.00 Tangabryggja
Delphin Voyager Jun-30 Saturday 14.00 21.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Artemis Jul-01 Sunday 08.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Kristina Regina Jul-01 Sunday 09.00 19.00 Tangabryggja
Costa Atlantica Jul-02 Monday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea Jul-04 Wednesday 14.30 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Arielle Jul-05 Thursday 14.30 19.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros Jul-05 Thursday 14.30 21.00 Tangabryggja
Kristina Regina Jul-06 Friday 09.00 17.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Maxim Gorkiy Jul-06 Friday 14.30 20.00 Pollur
Costa Classica Jul-08 Sunday 07.00 13.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Braemar Jul-11 Wednesday 08.00 14.00 Tangabryggja
Aurora Jul-11 Wednesday 12.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Astor Jul-13 Friday 14.30 19.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
AIDAvita Jul-14 Saturday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin Voyager Jul-17 Tuesday 14.00 21.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
C.Columbus Jul-18 Wednesday 08.00 17.00 Tangabryggja
Delphin Jul-18 Wednesday 14.00 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Deutschland Jul-21 Saturday 06.00 19.00
Funchal Jul-21 Saturday 08.00 17.00 Tangabryggja
Amadea Jul-21 Saturday 14.30 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Minerva II Jul-22 Sunday 07.00 19.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Hanseatic Jul-22 Sunday 08.00 18.00 Tangabryggja
Maxim Gorkiy Jul-22 Sunday 14.30 21.00 Pollur
Saga Ruby Jul-26 Thursday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Princess Danae Jul-27 Friday 08.00 19.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
AIDAvita Jul-28 Saturday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Europa Jul-28 Saturday 08.00 18.00 Tangabryggja
Thomson Spirit Jul-29 Sunday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Maasdam Aug-01 Wednesday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Athena Aug-01 Wednesday 08.00 18.00 Tangabryggja
Princess Danae Aug-02 Thursday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Le Diamant Aug-02 Thursday 09.00 18.00 Tangabryggja
Delphin Voyager Aug-03 Friday 14.00 21.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Artemis Aug-04 Saturday 12.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea Aug-07 Tuesday 14.30 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros Aug-08 Wednesday 14.30 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Ocean Majesty Aug-10 Friday 08.00 17.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
AIDAvita Aug-11 Saturday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Silver Wind Aug-12 Sunday 07.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Athena Aug-14 Tuesday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Le Diamant Aug-22 Wednesday 08.00 12.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Maxim Gorkiy Aug-25 Saturday 08.30 17.00 Pollur
Athena Aug-28 Thesday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Veendam Aug-29 Wednesday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Ocean Majesty Sep-03 Monday 09.00 16.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Grand Princess Sep-09 Sunday 07.00 16.00 Oddeyrarbryggja