Fyrri mynd
Nęsta mynd
Ok
Welcome to our website. We use cookies to enhance your experience here and analyse traffic. By using this website you agree to use cookies and our terms.
Port of Akureyri
Fiskitangi
600 Akureyri
Iceland
Tel. +354 460 4200
Fax +354 460 4209
Email port@port.is

Cruise Ships 2009

Name Date Weekday Arrival Departure Dock
Spirit of adventure June 6th Saturday 17:00 15:30 (june 7th) Oddeyrarbryggja
Azamara Journey June 12th Friday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Aida aura June 13th Saturday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin Voyager June 16th Tuesday 15:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Mona Lisa June 18th Thursday 15:00 20:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea June 19th Friday 10:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros June 19th Friday 14:30 21:00 Tangabryggja
Artemis June 24th Wednesday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Spirit of adventure June 24th Wednesday 08:00 18:00 Tangabryggja
Astor June 26th Friday 14:30 19:30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Clipper Adventure June 26th Friday 16:00 00:00 Tangabryggja
Aida aura June 27th Saturday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Alexander von Humboldt June 28th Sunday 09:00 17:00 Tangabryggja
Delphin June 28th Sunday 14:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Marco Polo June 29th Monday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Voyages of Disvovery June 30th Tuesday 07:00 12:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin Voyager July 3rd Friday 15:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros July 4th Saturday 10:00 19:00 Tangabryggja
Thomson Spirit July 4th Saturday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea July 6th Monday 10:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Vistamar July 7th Tuesday 08:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Braemar July 9th Thursday 08:00 20:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Oriana July 10th Friday 12:30 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Aida auri July 11th Saturday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Costa Magica July 12th Sunday 07:00 13:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Queen Victoria July 12th Sunday 08:00 17:00 Tangabryggja
Astor July 12th Sunday 14:30 19:30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Kristina Regina July 13th Monday 10:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin July 14th Tuesday 08:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Silver Cloud July 16th Thursday 12:00 23:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Prinsess Danae July 20th Monday 08:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea July 23rd Thursday 10:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros July 23rd Thursday 14:30 21:00 Tangabryggja
Arcadia July 24th Friday 08:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Europia July 25th Saturday 12:00 19:00 Tangabryggja
Aida auri July 25th Saturday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Le Diamant Jully 26th Sunday 07:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Deuchland July 29th Wednesday 08:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Prinsendam July 30th Thursday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
C. Columbus August 1st Saturday 08:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Funchal August 2nd Sunday 08:00 17:00 Tangabryggj
Delphin Voyager August 3rd Monday 15:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin August 3rd Monday 14:00 19:00 Tangabryggj
Maasdam August 4th Tuesday 08:00 23:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Tahitian Princess August 6th Thursday 08:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Crown Princess August 7th Friday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea August 7th Friday 10:00 19:00 Tangabryggja
Albatros August 7th Friday 10:00 19:00 Pollur
Kristina Regina August 7th Friday 10:00 18:00 Vesturbakki
Aida auri August 8th Saturday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Saga Rose August 13th Thursday 08:00 18:00 Tangabryggja
Prins Albert August 13th Thursday 06:30 20:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Rotterdam August 17th Monday 08:00 17:00 Tangabryggja
Costa Magica August 17th Monday 07:00 13:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Artemis August 20th Thursday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Aida auri August 22nd Saturday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Black Watch August 22nd Saturday 08:00 18:00 Tangabryggja
Sea Princess September 5th Saturday 07:00 16:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Tahitian Princess September 11th Friday 08:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Crown Princess September 12th Saturday 07:00 16:00 Oddeyrarbryggja