Fyrri mynd
Nęsta mynd
Ok
Welcome to our website. We use cookies to enhance your experience here and analyse traffic. By using this website you agree to use cookies and our terms.
Port of Akureyri
Fiskitangi
600 Akureyri
Iceland
Tel. +354 460 4200
Fax +354 460 4209
Email port@port.is

Cruise Ships 2006

Name Date Weekday Arrival Departure Dock
Mona Lisa 29-May Monday 08.00 22.00 Oddey.
Athena 31-May Wednesday 08.00 18.00 Oddey.
Funchal 5-Jun Monday 07.00 19.00 Oddey.
Artemis 7-Jun Wednesday 08.00 18.00 Oddey.
Aida blu 11-Jun Sunday 07.00 14.00 Oddey.
Athena 13-Jun Tuesday 08.00 18.00 Oddey.
Albatros 19-Jun Monday 14.30 21.00 ???
Mona Lisa 19-Jun Monday 15.00 20.00 Oddey.
Maxim Gorkiy 20-Jun Tuesday 14.30 21.00 Pollur
Aida blu 25-Jun Sunday 07.00 14.00 Oddey.
Astor 28-Jun Wednesday 14.00 19.00 Oddey.
Arielle 28-Jun Wednesday 14.30 19.30 ???
Oriana 29-Jun Thursday 12.00 18.00 Oddey.
Costa Atlantica 3-Jul Monday 07.00 14.00 Oddey.
Albatros 6-Jul Thursday 14.30. 21.00 Pollur
Mona Lisa 6-Jul Thursday 15.00 20.00 Oddey.
Queen Elizabeth 7-Jul Friday 10.00 17.00 Pollur
Maxim Gorkiy 7-Jul Friday 14.30 21.00 Pollur
Aida blu 9-Jul Sunday 07.00 14.00 Pollur
Sea Princess 9-Jul Sunday 07.00 14.00 Oddey.
Ocean Majesty 10-Jul Monday 08.00 17.00 Oddey.
Kristina Regina 10-Jul Monday 10.00 19.00 Tangabr.
Saga Rose 14-Jul Friday 08.00 18.00 Pollur
Europa 14-Jul Friday 12.00 19.00 Oddey.
Discovery 15-Jul Saturday 09.00 18.00 Oddey.
Kristina Regina 15-Jul Saturday 09.00 17.00 Tangabr.
Costa Classica 16-Jul Sunday 07.00 13.00 Oddey.
C.Columbus 21-Jul Friday 08.00 17.00 Oddey.
Aida blu 23-Jul Sunday 07.00 14.00 Oddey.
Calypso 23-Jul Sunday 09.00 18.00 Tangabr.
Prinsendam 24-Jul Monday 08.00 18.00 Oddey.
Vistamar 24-Jul Monday 08.30. 13.00 Tangabr.
Delphin  24-Jul Monday 14.00 21.00 Tangabr.
Maasdam 26-Jul Wednesday 07.00 18.00 Oddey.
Princess Danae 28-Jul Friday 08.00 19.00 Oddey.
Arielle 28-Jul Friday 14.30. 19.30. ???
Boudicca 29-Jul Saturday 13.30. 24.00 Oddey.
Princess Danae 3-Aug Thursday 08.00 18.00 Oddey.
Alexander Von Humb. 3-Aug Thursday 10.00 18.00 Tangabr.
Bremen 3-Aug Thursday 13.00 19.00 Togarabr.
Marco Polo 4-Aug Friday 13.00 18.00 Oddey.
Albatros 4-Aug Friday 14.30 21.00 ???
Minerva  2. 4-Aug Friday 07.00 19.00 Pollur
Maxim Gorkiy 5-Aug Saturday 14.30 21.00 Pollur
Aida blu 6-Aug Sunday 07.00 14.00 Oddey.
Le Diamant 7-Aug Monday 12.00 18.00 Oddey.
Clipper Adventurer 13-Aug Sunday 10.00 19.00 Oddey.
Black Prince 14-Aug Monday 08.00 17.00 Oddey.
Princess Danae 19-Aug Saturday 08.00 18.00 Oddey.
Albatros 21-Aug Monday 14.30 21.00 Oddey.
Maxim Gorkiy 22-Aug Tuesday 14.30 21.00 Pollur
Artemis 25-Aug Friday 08.00 14.30 Oddey.
Amsterdam 27-Aug Sunday 07.00 18.00 Oddey.
Le Diamant 27-Aug Sunday 08.00 12.00 Tangabr.
Silver Cloud 30-Aug Wednesday 08.00 13.00 Oddey.
Black Prince 2-Sep Saturday 14.00 23.00 Oddey.
Sea Princess 8-Sep Friday 07.00 16.00 Oddey.